School of Design

ULITA - an Archive of International Textiles

Sorted AscendingTitleDateRelated People Inv. No.
Adirec. 19632014.14
Adire clothmid 20th Century1788
Adire clothc.1970-19942014.61
Adire clothc.1970-19842014.62
Adire clothc.1970-19842014.63
Adire clothc.1970-19842014.64
Adire clothc.1976-19842014.65
Adire clothc.1970-19792014.67
Adire clothc.1970-19842014.69
Adire clothc.1970-19842014.70

Copyright Leeds 2015

gPowered byeMuseum